Mid-Valley Lg Champ. Meet | 8:46 PM 7/10/2006 Page 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 Toppenish Rotary AAU Swim Meet - 7/8/2006 to 7/9/2006 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 1 Girls 8&U 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caesar, Madison | 7 | OKST | 50.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Garza, Melanie | 8 | S | 50.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roberts, Kaley | 7 | N | 52.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stmartin, Alexei | 8 | N | 52.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vergara, Heidi | 8 | SS | 53.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brestebreur, Kalie | 8 | SS | 54.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hazzard, Summer | 8 | SS | 54.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gorski, Keely | 8 | S | 57.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Banks, Katelyn | 7 | SS | 59.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hollander, Sarah | 8 | SS | 1:01.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Contreras, Micaella | 8 | TST | 1:02.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bauguess, Kaylin | 8 | S | 1:03.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Regimbal, Ariana | 7 | TST | 1:04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Whorton, Jenna | 8 | N | 1:07.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Brewington, Jenna | 8 | N | 1:13.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 2 Boys 8&U 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caesar, Leif | 8 | OKST | 44.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Imperial, Johnathan | 7 | W | 44.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davalos, Alex | 8 | TST | 49.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Koerner, Nathan | 7 | TST | 50.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clark, Joe | 8 | TST | 50.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Supnet, Jordan | 8 | TST | 56.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rodriquez, Fox | 8 | SS | 59.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spidle, Zackary | 7 | SS | 1:17.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Baker, Camden | 7 | P | 1:17.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rivera, Jacob | 7 | G | 1:18.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Clark, Sam | 7 | TST | 1:22.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Valenzuela, Tavian | 7 | SS | 1:36.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Perez, Taran | 7 | G | 1:41.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Roberts, Dylan | 5 | N | 2:06.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fleming, Joey | 7 | G | 2:49.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 3 Girls 9 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bear, Josie | 9 | C | 42.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anderson, Lyndsee | 9 | SS | 42.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Case, Sarina | 9 | S | 42.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hall, Taylor | 9 | G | 45.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Perez, Tiana | 9 | G | 48.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stutesman, Allison | 9 | SS | 51.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hernandez, Natalie | 9 | SS | 51.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Walker, Hailey | 9 | G | 52.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Spidle, Alyson | 9 | SS | 54.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sandoval, Maddie | 9 | OKST | 57.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Owens, Lecie | 9 | G | 1:00.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pierce, Meranda | 9 | G | 1:01.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Valdez, Victoria | 9 | TST | 1:03.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hazzard, Katelyn | 9 | SS | 1:03.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Thomas, Kali | 9 | S | 1:04.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 4 Boys 9 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Perez, Alex | 9 | SS | 44.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kawakami, Sam | 9 | P | 49.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Perez, Hector | 9 | TST | 1:00.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maltos, Devante | 9 | TST | 1:04.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin, Christopher | 9 | SS | 1:05.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Holloway, Tyler | 9 | TST | 1:27.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fleming, Adam | 9 | G | 1:57.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 5 Girls 10 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Broersma, Brittany | 10 | SS | 37.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Medelez, Alexis | 10 | TST | 39.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelson, Sienna | 10 | N | 43.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klingele, Katie | 10 | W | 43.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bannister, Heather | 10 | S | 43.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marquez, Madi | 10 | SS | 44.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kawakami, Camille | 10 | P | 44.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Schademan, Maxine | 10 | SS | 46.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cleveringa, Mikaela | 10 | W | 49.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Redhorn, Eileen | 10 | W | 49.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Baxley, Brandy | 10 | S | 49.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lagrou, Evie | 10 | OKST | 50.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Pierce, Tamika | 10 | G | 52.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Fonseca, Aaliyah | 10 | G | 53.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Valentine, Nicole | 10 | S | 1:01.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 6 Boys 10 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Will | 10 | P | 36.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wyatt, Thomas | 10 | S | 36.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davalos, Enrique | 10 | TST | 42.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gant, Taylor | 10 | P | 43.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tuning, Ethan | 10 | TST | 47.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schlenker, Cameron | 10 | SS | 50.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chavez, Joel | 10 | W | 53.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brewington, Andrew | 10 | N | 58.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Garza, Adam | 10 | TST | 59.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pruett, Chance | 10 | TST | 1:37.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 7 Girls 11 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Engquist, Paige | 11 | N | 33.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Samantha | 11 | S | 34.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eakin, Maddie | 11 | S | 34.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Van Corbach, Tara | 11 | SS | 38.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Staymates, Kendra | 11 | S | 39.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clark, Micaela | 11 | TST | 39.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Newhouse, Alexandra | 11 | SS | 40.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bear, Olivia | 11 | C | 40.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Redhorn, Alexandra | 11 | W | 42.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hollander, Hannah | 11 | SS | 43.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gorham, Jachelle | 11 | TST | 43.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rollinger, Charley | 11 | SS | 46.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sehnert, Ashlyn | 11 | G | 48.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Cole, Elizabeth | 11 | C | 48.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rivera, Antonia | 11 | G | 49.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 8 Boys 11 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Whiz, Anthony | 11 | W | 39.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Huylar, Nicholas | 11 | TST | 40.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Baker, Chase | 11 | P | 45.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Castilleja, Jose | 11 | G | 46.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Valdez, Victor | 11 | TST | 51.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Perez, Abraham | 11 | TST | 1:14.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Escobar, Eric | 11 | G | 1:24.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 9 Girls 12 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Castillo, Toni Marie | 12 | SS | 30.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Broersma, Marisa | 12 | SS | 35.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Reimers, Allyson | 12 | C | 35.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andringa, McKenzie | 12 | N | 35.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Imperial, Bethany | 12 | W | 37.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Owens, Tiffany | 12 | G | 37.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klingele, Beth | 12 | W | 37.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Yager, Brianna | 12 | S | 39.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mariotti, Jenalee | 12 | G | 40.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ingram, Amy | 12 | P | 41.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vazquez, Iris | 12 | TST | 41.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bauman, Michelle | 12 | S | 43.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Veragra, Ariana | 12 | C | 43.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jones, Taylor | 12 | S | 43.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hansen, Georgi | 12 | S | 45.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 10 Boys 12 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stitler, Tim | 12 | SS | 35.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klingele, Jared | 12 | W | 35.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klarich, Jeremy | 12 | W | 37.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torales, Tony | 12 | C | 38.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anderson, Darick | 12 | SS | 40.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rodriguez, Andrew | 12 | SS | 40.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rodriguez, Giovanni | 12 | SS | 40.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stutesman, Grant | 12 | SS | 41.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Contreras, Pedro | 12 | TST | 41.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tapia, Angel | 12 | C | 47.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Johnson, Ryan | 12 | TST | 48.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Schmitt, Aaron | 12 | N | 50.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Freeman, Isaiah | 12 | TST | 58.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 11 Girls 13 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bannister, Nicole | 13 | S | 31.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clements, Mariah | 13 | OKST | 35.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin, Alissa | 13 | SS | 35.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Horning, Kayla | 13 | Q | 36.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ahumada, Josslyn | 13 | SS | 36.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Valdez, Ariel | 13 | W | 36.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gonseth, Emily | 13 | S | 37.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anderson, Ashley | 13 | S | 37.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Whiz, Alexandra | 13 | W | 38.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tuning, Emma | 13 | TST | 39.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Garcia, Marisol | 13 | W | 39.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Van Oostrum, Analisa | 13 | SS | 40.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Saenz, Jordain | 13 | SS | 40.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wedam, Kristen | 13 | SS | 40.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Valdez, Catherine | 13 | TST | 44.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 12 Boys 13 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hollander, Jacob | 13 | SS | 32.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gillespie, Luke | 13 | N | 33.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vargas, Edgar | 13 | SS | 34.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vergara, Omar | 13 | SS | 36.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pittman, Brandon | 13 | S | 37.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilson, Eric | 13 | W | 37.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ziegler, Jared | 13 | SS | 38.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Trowbridge, Nick | 13 | C | 40.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnston, Dylan | 13 | N | 40.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Beard, Dillion | 13 | TST | 41.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Graybeal, Dylan | 13 | SS | 42.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bestebreur, Christopher | 13 | SS | 1:05.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 13 Girls 14 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galaviz, Sabrina | 14 | TST | 31.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bodine, Shelby | 14 | S | 31.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cleveringa, Kristen | 14 | W | 34.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beierle, Bre | 14 | P | 34.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gomez, Giovani | 14 | G | 35.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Garza, Marisol | 14 | S | 36.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brandenburg, Mallory | 14 | OKST | 36.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Schlenker, Megan | 14 | SS | 37.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ranger, Taylor | 14 | N | 37.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Morales, Sophia | 14 | W | 39.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Andringa, Katie | 14 | N | 39.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pedemonte, Jennifer | 14 | C | 41.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ranger, Emily | 14 | N | 41.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rodriquez, Aminda | 14 | TST | 43.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 14 Boys 14 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hein, Adam | 14 | OKST | 30.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hoots, Jacob | 14 | C | 33.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McClammer, Charles | 14 | P | 33.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henry, Aaron | 14 | SS | 34.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver, Derek | 14 | OKST | 34.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jaquish, Spencer | 14 | SS | 38.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 15 Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Watkins, Ruthie | 16 | P | 33.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dolan, Molly | 15 | SS | 33.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Engquist, Jessica | 16 | N | 34.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Knodell, Colleen | 15 | Q | 34.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stitler, Beth | 16 | SS | 34.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schab, Shantel | 15 | N | 34.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sidwell, Emma | 15 | TST | 34.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Compton, Danielle | 16 | W | 35.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anderson, Erica | 15 | SS | 35.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stamschror, Melissa | 16 | SS | 37.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bear, Tabitha | 15 | C | 38.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Huylar, Rachel | 15 | TST | 39.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Story, Sarah | 15 | TST | 40.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Messmore, Brittany | 16 | SS | 41.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Valdez, Felicitas | 16 | TST | 42.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 15 Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clements, Terran | 17 | W | 31.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klarich, Megan | 18 | W | 31.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Richardson, Caitlin | 18 | N | 34.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davidson, Carissa | 18 | N | 35.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Beemer, Emma | 17 | S | 35.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Drews, Laura | 17 | TST | 44.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olmstead, Alexa | 18 | S | 49.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 16 Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galaviz, Anthony | 15 | TST | 28.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Elias | 16 | W | 28.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pittman, Ryan | 15 | S | 29.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Farnam, Calvin | 16 | N | 31.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Blythe, Zane | 15 | TST | 31.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gonseth, Patrick | 16 | S | 31.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henry, Alexander | 16 | SS | 31.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anderson, Jakob | 15 | SS | 32.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bannister, Aaron | 15 | S | 32.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johnson, Derek | 15 | N | 33.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Shields, David | 16 | P | 36.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hansen, Jared | 15 | S | 39.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Garza, Santos | 15 | S | 40.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 16 Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Burke | 17 | P | 28.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anctil, Travis | 17 | SS | 29.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roth, Tylor | 17 | TST | 30.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver, Ian | 18 | OKST | 30.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wagner, Zile | 17 | SS | 30.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 17 Girls 8&U 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caesar, Madison | 7 | OKST | 59.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stmartin, Alexei | 8 | N | 1:01.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hollander, Sarah | 8 | SS | 1:02.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roberts, Kaley | 7 | N | 1:03.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vergara, Heidi | 8 | SS | 1:06.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brestebreur, Kalie | 8 | SS | 1:07.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gorski, Keely | 8 | S | 1:09.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Banks, Katelyn | 7 | SS | 1:09.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Whorton, Jenna | 8 | N | 1:19.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Contreras, Micaella | 8 | TST | 1:19.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Regimbal, Ariana | 7 | TST | 1:25.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Davis, Ashley | 8 | SS | 1:27.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Brewington, Jenna | 8 | N | 1:28.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Caesar, McKaylie | 5 | OKST | 1:55.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jones, Maggie | 7 | S | 1:57.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 18 Boys 8&U 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Koerner, Nathan | 7 | TST | 54.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davalos, Alex | 8 | TST | 54.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caesar, Leif | 8 | OKST | 55.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Imperial, Johnathan | 7 | W | 1:04.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Supnet, Jordan | 8 | TST | 1:07.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clark, Sam | 7 | TST | 1:21.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Spidle, Zackary | 7 | SS | 1:25.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rivera, Jacob | 7 | G | 1:31.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Perez, Taran | 7 | G | 1:37.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Baker, Camden | 7 | P | 2:11.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19 Girls 9 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bear, Josie | 9 | C | 54.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hernandez, Natalie | 9 | SS | 57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Walker, Hailey | 9 | G | 1:03.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pierce, Meranda | 9 | G | 1:11.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Perales, Brianne | 9 | TST | 1:11.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sandoval, Maddie | 9 | OKST | 1:12.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Denton, Jessica | 9 | G | 1:16.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Owens, Lecie | 9 | G | 1:16.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hazzard, Katelyn | 9 | SS | 1:17.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Denton, Emily | 9 | G | 1:18.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Thomas, Kali | 9 | S | 1:23.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Valdez, Elizabeth | 9 | TST | 1:29.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Valdez, Victoria | 9 | TST | 1:39.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Escobar, Rhapsodi | 9 | G | 1:56.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 20 Boys 9 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jones, Max | 9 | S | 51.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kawakami, Sam | 9 | P | 1:02.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Perez, Alex | 9 | SS | 1:10.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin, Christopher | 9 | SS | 1:13.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maltos, Devante | 9 | TST | 1:21.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Holloway, Tyler | 9 | TST | 1:35.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 21 Girls 10 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Medelez, Alexis | 10 | TST | 48.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bannister, Heather | 10 | S | 53.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marquez, Madi | 10 | SS | 54.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kawakami, Camille | 10 | P | 57.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klingele, Katie | 10 | W | 58.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Redhorn, Eileen | 10 | W | 59.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Schademan, Maxine | 10 | SS | 1:00.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lagrou, Evie | 10 | OKST | 1:01.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cleveringa, Mikaela | 10 | W | 1:11.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Valentine, Nicole | 10 | S | 1:16.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 22 Boys 10 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carpenter, Bryce | 10 | G | 51.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuning, Ethan | 10 | TST | 57.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Partch, Ethan | 10 | SS | 1:07.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brewington, Andrew | 10 | N | 1:10.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Garza, Adam | 10 | TST | 1:10.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chavez, Joel | 10 | W | 1:12.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 23 Girls 11 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Engquist, Paige | 11 | N | 47.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Samantha | 11 | S | 48.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 23 Girls 11 50 LC Meter Back) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Staymates, Kendra | 11 | S | 52.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Walker, Jessica | 11 | W | 52.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Horning, Sara | 11 | Q | 53.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hollander, Hannah | 11 | SS | 53.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bear, Olivia | 11 | C | 54.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gorham, Jachelle | 11 | TST | 57.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rollinger, Charley | 11 | SS | 1:00.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sehnert, Ashlyn | 11 | G | 1:02.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Valenzuela, Alexus | 11 | SS | 1:02.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rivera, Antonia | 11 | G | 1:02.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Cole, Elizabeth | 11 | C | 1:18.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 24 Boys 11 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Huylar, Nicholas | 11 | TST | 47.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Whiz, Anthony | 11 | W | 53.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johnston, Ryker | 11 | N | 55.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Escobar, Eric | 11 | G | 1:36.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 25 Girls 12 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gant, MACKENZIE | 12 | P | 37.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Broersma, Marisa | 12 | SS | 44.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Reimers, Allyson | 12 | C | 46.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Imperial, Bethany | 12 | W | 47.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andringa, McKenzie | 12 | N | 47.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carpenter, Karissa | 12 | G | 47.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klingele, Beth | 12 | W | 48.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clifton, Kelsey | 12 | S | 48.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Mary | 12 | S | 49.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mariotti, Jenalee | 12 | G | 53.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yager, Brianna | 12 | S | 54.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hansen, Georgi | 12 | S | 54.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Adams, Dorinda | 12 | C | 54.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Morales, Jessica | 12 | G | 54.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jones, Taylor | 12 | S | 55.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 26 Boys 12 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stitler, Tim | 12 | SS | 48.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rodriguez, Andrew | 12 | SS | 49.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Torales, Tony | 12 | C | 52.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Contreras, Pedro | 12 | TST | 56.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Schmitt, Aaron | 12 | N | 57.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Freeman, Isaiah | 12 | TST | 1:00.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anderson, Darick | 12 | SS | 1:00.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 27 Girls 13 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bannister, Nicole | 13 | S | 37.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gonseth, Emily | 13 | S | 45.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wedam, Kristen | 13 | SS | 45.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valdez, Ariel | 13 | W | 45.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Blythe, Chloe | 13 | TST | 46.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anderson, Ashley | 13 | S | 47.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clements, Mariah | 13 | OKST | 47.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Saenz, Jordain | 13 | SS | 49.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Garcia, Marisol | 13 | W | 51.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Schilperoort, Lesli | 13 | SS | 59.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mann, Ruth | 13 | TST | 1:00.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | McGill, Mylisa | 13 | N | 1:01.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Brewington, Lauren | 13 | N | 1:12.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 28 Boys 13 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hollander, Jacob | 13 | SS | 40.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | DeBord, Arik | 13 | N | 44.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vargas, Edgar | 13 | SS | 47.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Trowbridge, Nick | 13 | C | 47.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vergara, Omar | 13 | SS | 47.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnston, Dylan | 13 | N | 48.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Beard, Dillion | 13 | TST | 49.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Graybeal, Dylan | 13 | SS | 54.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bestebreur, Christopher | 13 | SS | 1:13.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 29 Girls 14 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bodine, Shelby | 14 | S | 41.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brandenburg, Mallory | 14 | OKST | 46.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cleveringa, Kristen | 14 | W | 47.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Morales, Sophia | 14 | W | 47.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pedemonte, Jennifer | 14 | C | 49.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rodriquez, Aminda | 14 | TST | 50.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ranger, Emily | 14 | N | 50.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gomez, Giovani | 14 | G | 51.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Andringa, Katie | 14 | N | 54.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 30 Boys 14 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hein, Adam | 14 | OKST | 38.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yager, Alex | 14 | S | 40.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hoots, Jacob | 14 | C | 42.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver, Derek | 14 | OKST | 43.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jaquish, Spencer | 14 | SS | 45.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 31 Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Knee, Katie | 16 | SS | 38.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Broersma, Kaitlyn | 15 | SS | 38.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Watkins, Ruthie | 16 | P | 39.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Schab, Shantel | 15 | N | 41.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dolan, Molly | 15 | SS | 41.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jones, Megan | 15 | S | 42.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Knodell, Colleen | 15 | Q | 42.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stitler, Beth | 16 | SS | 43.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anderson, Erica | 15 | SS | 46.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stamschror, Melissa | 16 | SS | 47.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Huylar, Rachel | 15 | TST | 51.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Messmore, Brittany | 16 | SS | 52.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wedam, Julie | 16 | SS | 54.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Waddle, Alyson | 16 | SS | 57.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 31 Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moore, Crystal | 17 | SS | 45.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Drews, Laura | 17 | TST | 53.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olmstead, Alexa | 18 | S | 1:07.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 32 Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pittman, Ryan | 15 | S | 34.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Galaviz, Anthony | 15 | TST | 35.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gonseth, Patrick | 16 | S | 36.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Drews, Sean | 15 | TST | 39.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Blythe, Zane | 15 | TST | 40.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bannister, Aaron | 15 | S | 42.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johnson, Derek | 15 | N | 46.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hansen, Jared | 15 | S | 50.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shields, David | 16 | P | 52.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Garza, Santos | 15 | S | 1:11.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 32 Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Burke | 17 | P | 37.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roth, Tylor | 17 | TST | 39.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anctil, Travis | 17 | SS | 40.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver, Ian | 18 | OKST | 43.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 33 Girls 8&U 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnson, Katrina | 8 | TST | 2:21.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hazzard, Summer | 8 | SS | 2:45.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brestebreur, Kalie | 8 | SS | 2:57.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bauguess, Kaylin | 8 | S | 3:18.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 33 Girls 9 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anderson, Lyndsee | 9 | SS | 2:06.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Case, Sarina | 9 | S | 2:12.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bear, Josie | 9 | C | 2:16.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hernandez, Natalie | 9 | SS | 2:19.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hazzard, Katelyn | 9 | SS | 2:26.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stutesman, Allison | 9 | SS | 2:27.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Perez, Tiana | 9 | G | 2:30.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Owens, Lecie | 9 | G | 2:30.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Denton, Jessica | 9 | G | 2:52.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Denton, Emily | 9 | G | 3:03.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 33 Girls 10 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Broersma, Brittany | 10 | SS | 1:50.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nelson, Sienna | 10 | N | 1:57.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Villarreal, Gabby | 10 | P | 2:04.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lagrou, Evie | 10 | OKST | 2:10.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | McNew-Marble, Brittney | 10 | S | 2:18.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Baxley, Brandy | 10 | S | 2:18.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fonseca, Aaliyah | 10 | G | 2:33.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Redhorn, Eileen | 10 | W | 2:39.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 34 Boys 8&U 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clark, Joe | 8 | TST | 2:28.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Spidle, Zackary | 7 | SS | 3:19.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 34 Boys 9 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jones, Max | 9 | S | 2:04.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kawakami, Sam | 9 | P | 2:17.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Perez, Alex | 9 | SS | 2:28.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 34 Boys 10 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Will | 10 | P | 1:51.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gant, Taylor | 10 | P | 1:59.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davalos, Enrique | 10 | TST | 2:03.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wyatt, Thomas | 10 | S | 2:15.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Schlenker, Cameron | 10 | SS | 2:34.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 35 Girls 11 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Smith, Samantha | 11 | S | 1:49.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clark, Natalie | 11 | TST | 1:53.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Redhorn, Alexandra | 11 | W | 1:58.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Newhouse, Alexandra | 11 | SS | 1:59.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clark, Micaela | 11 | TST | 1:59.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Horning, Sara | 11 | Q | 2:02.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eakin, Maddie | 11 | S | 2:03.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gorham, Jachelle | 11 | TST | 2:04.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cole, Elizabeth | 11 | C | 2:08.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sehnert, Ashlyn | 11 | G | 2:10.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Staymates, Kendra | 11 | S | 2:12.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Valenzuela, Alexus | 11 | SS | 2:17.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 36 Boys 11 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Churchill, Jared | 11 | G | 1:59.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Baker, Chase | 11 | P | 1:59.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valdez, Victor | 11 | TST | 2:07.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 37 Girls 12 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Broersma, Marisa | 12 | SS | 1:39.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Imperial, Bethany | 12 | W | 1:39.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Owens, Tiffany | 12 | G | 1:43.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ingram, Amy | 12 | P | 1:46.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clifton, Kelsey | 12 | S | 1:48.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wysling, Katie | 12 | TST | 1:48.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Veragra, Ariana | 12 | C | 1:50.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sauerwein, Amber | 12 | TST | 1:57.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bauman, Michelle | 12 | S | 1:58.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hansen, Georgi | 12 | S | 2:02.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vazquez, Iris | 12 | TST | 2:05.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Fleming, Dana | 12 | G | 2:08.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Andringa, Rachel | 12 | N | 2:16.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 38 Boys 12 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rodriguez, Giovanni | 12 | SS | 1:48.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vargas, Cristian | 12 | SS | 1:49.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Torales, Tony | 12 | C | 1:51.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klarich, Jeremy | 12 | W | 1:52.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stutesman, Grant | 12 | SS | 1:55.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnson, Ryan | 12 | TST | 2:05.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 39 Girls 13 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gonseth, Emily | 13 | S | 1:42.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ahumada, Josslyn | 13 | SS | 1:42.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin, Alissa | 13 | SS | 1:43.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Weber, Halle | 13 | G | 1:46.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johnson, Kylie | 13 | TST | 1:47.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Van Oostrum, Analisa | 13 | SS | 1:48.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Valdez, Catherine | 13 | TST | 1:48.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Horning, Kayla | 13 | Q | 1:53.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tuning, Emma | 13 | TST | 1:57.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Saenz, Jordain | 13 | SS | 2:07.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 40 Boys 13 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gillespie, Luke | 13 | N | 1:36.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luff, Brad | 13 | SS | 1:37.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Trowbridge, Nick | 13 | C | 1:41.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Graybeal, Dylan | 13 | SS | 2:29.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 41 Girls 14 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beierle, Bre | 14 | P | 1:34.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bodine, Shelby | 14 | S | 1:41.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schlenker, Megan | 14 | SS | 1:45.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cleveringa, Kristen | 14 | W | 1:45.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ranger, Emily | 14 | N | 1:57.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 42 Boys 14 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henry, Aaron | 14 | SS | 1:38.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | McClammer, Charles | 14 | P | 1:38.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hoots, Jacob | 14 | C | 1:46.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 43 Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Broersma, Kaitlyn | 15 | SS | 1:32.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyler, Megan | 15 | SS | 1:39.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Huylar, Rachel | 15 | TST | 1:40.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Compton, Danielle | 16 | W | 1:42.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stitler, Beth | 16 | SS | 1:44.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Knodell, Colleen | 15 | Q | 1:45.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Schab, Shantel | 15 | N | 1:49.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sidwell, Emma | 15 | TST | 1:50.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Story, Sarah | 15 | TST | 1:51.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Waddle, Alyson | 16 | SS | 1:53.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Messmore, Brittany | 16 | SS | 1:54.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Valdez, Felicitas | 16 | TST | 1:56.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Anderson, Erica | 15 | SS | 2:01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 43 Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klarich, Megan | 18 | W | 1:33.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moore, Crystal | 17 | SS | 1:39.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davidson, Carissa | 18 | N | 1:49.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Richardson, Caitlin | 18 | N | 1:53.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 44 Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barney, Adam | 16 | W | 1:20.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henry, Alexander | 16 | SS | 1:26.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Galaviz, Anthony | 15 | TST | 1:29.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pittman, Ryan | 15 | S | 1:30.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christensen, Keagan | 15 | G | 1:30.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Farnam, Calvin | 16 | N | 1:32.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Blythe, Zane | 15 | TST | 1:48.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Shields, David | 16 | P | 1:59.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 44 Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anctil, Travis | 17 | SS | 1:34.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 45 Girls 9 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Spidle, Alyson | 9 | SS | 2:55.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 45 Girls 10 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Medelez, Alexis | 10 | TST | 1:43.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | McNew-Marble, Brittney | 10 | S | 2:17.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pierce, Tamika | 10 | G | 2:42.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fonseca, Aaliyah | 10 | G | 3:11.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 46 Boys 8&U 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rodriquez, Fox | 8 | SS | 3:17.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 46 Boys 9 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jones, Max | 9 | S | 2:20.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 46 Boys 10 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carpenter, Bryce | 10 | G | 2:22.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 47 Girls 11 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Van Corbach, Tara | 11 | SS | 1:56.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rollinger, Charley | 11 | SS | 2:16.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 48 Boys 11 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Whiz, Anthony | 11 | W | 1:42.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Churchill, Jared | 11 | G | 1:49.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 49 Girls 12 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Castillo, Toni Marie | 12 | SS | 1:24.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gant, MACKENZIE | 12 | P | 1:27.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clifton, Kelsey | 12 | S | 1:58.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jones, Mary | 12 | S | 2:05.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 50 Boys 12 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vargas, Cristian | 12 | SS | 1:42.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stitler, Tim | 12 | SS | 1:43.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stutesman, Grant | 12 | SS | 1:55.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 50 Boys 12 100 LC Meter Fly) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klingele, Jared | 12 | W | 1:58.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anderson, Darick | 12 | SS | 2:21.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 51 Girls 13 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin, Alissa | 13 | SS | 1:41.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Weber, Halle | 13 | G | 1:47.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wedam, Kristen | 13 | SS | 1:47.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ahumada, Josslyn | 13 | SS | 1:52.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Blythe, Chloe | 13 | TST | 1:57.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 52 Boys 13 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luff, Brad | 13 | SS | 1:35.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Eric | 13 | W | 1:37.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vergara, Omar | 13 | SS | 1:46.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | DeBord, Arik | 13 | N | 1:58.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 53 Girls 14 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galaviz, Sabrina | 14 | TST | 1:30.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Garza, Marisol | 14 | S | 1:43.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schlenker, Megan | 14 | SS | 1:48.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ranger, Taylor | 14 | N | 1:48.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 54 Boys 14 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yager, Alex | 14 | S | 1:39.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 55 Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Knee, Katie | 16 | SS | 1:26.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Engquist, Jessica | 16 | N | 1:40.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stamschror, Melissa | 16 | SS | 1:43.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dolan, Molly | 15 | SS | 1:45.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyler, Megan | 15 | SS | 1:49.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wedam, Julie | 16 | SS | 2:02.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 55 Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beemer, Emma | 17 | S | 1:29.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davidson, Carissa | 18 | N | 1:39.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Drews, Laura | 17 | TST | 1:58.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 56 Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilson, Elias | 16 | W | 1:15.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barney, Adam | 16 | W | 1:20.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christensen, Keagan | 15 | G | 1:43.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anderson, Jakob | 15 | SS | 1:45.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 56 Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wagner, Zile | 17 | SS | 1:39.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 57 Girls 8&U 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | S | A | 6:20.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bauguess, Kaylin 8 | Garza, Melanie 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gorski, Keely 8 | Jones, Maggie 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | N | A | 6:28.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Whorton, Jenna 8 | Brewington, Jenna 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paulinsky, Emily 8 | Roberts, Kaley 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 58 Boys 8&U 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | TST | A | 4:23.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koerner, Nathan 7 | Clark, Joe 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Supnet, Jordan 8 | Davalos, Alex 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 59 Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 3:38.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marquez, Madi 10 | Anderson, Lyndsee 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hernandez, Natalie 9 | Broersma, Brittany 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | S | A | 3:59.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bannister, Heather 10 | Case, Sarina 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McNew-Marble, Brittney 10 | Pittman, Samantha 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | G | A | 4:04.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Perez, Tiana 9 | Pierce, Tamika 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hall, Taylor 9 | Fonseca, Aaliyah 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SS | B | 4:40.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hazzard, Katelyn 9 | Schademan, Maxine 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spidle, Alyson 9 | Stutesman, Allison 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | TST | A | 5:49.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valdez, Victoria 9 | Valdez, Elizabeth 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Perales, Brianne 9 | Medelez, Alexis 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 60 Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 4:04.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martin, Christopher 9 | Schlenker, Cameron 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Perez, Alex 9 | Partch, Ethan 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | P | A | 4:04.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baker, Camden 7 | Burgett, Will 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kawakami, Sam 9 | Gant, Taylor 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TST | A | 4:43.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Perez, Hector 9 | Tuning, Ethan 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maltos, Devante 9 | Davalos, Enrique 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 61 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 2:59.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Broersma, Marisa 12 | Van Corbach, Tara 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Castillo, Toni Marie 12 | Hollander, Hannah 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | S | A | 3:13.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Mary 12 | Clifton, Kelsey 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Samantha 11 | Eakin, Maddie 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | C | A | 3:20.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adams, Dorinda 12 | Reimers, Allyson 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bear, Olivia 11 | Veragra, Ariana 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | G | A | 3:22.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mariotti, Jenalee 12 | Carpenter, Karissa 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Morales, Jessica 12 | Owens, Tiffany 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | W | A | 3:22.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Imperial, Bethany 12 | Klingele, Beth 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Redhorn, Alexandra 11 | Walker, Jessica 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | P | A | 3:23.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gant, MACKENZIE 12 | Ingram, Amy 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kawakami, Camille 10 | Villarreal, Gabby 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | TST | A | 3:33.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sauerwein, Amber 12 | Gorham, Jachelle 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wysling, Katie 12 | Clark, Micaela 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | S | B | 3:35.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Taylor 12 | Yager, Brianna 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Staymates, Kendra 11 | Bauman, Michelle 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 62 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 3:14.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Andrew 12 | Rodriguez, Giovanni 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vargas, Cristian 12 | Stitler, Tim 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TST | A | 4:15.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Perez, Abraham 11 | Huylar, Nicholas 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Ryan 12 | Valdez, Victor 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 63 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | S | A | 2:50.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bannister, Nicole 13 | Bodine, Shelby 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garza, Marisol 14 | Gonseth, Emily 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SS | A | 3:01.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schlenker, Megan 14 | Van Oostrum, Analisa 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahumada, Josslyn 13 | Martin, Alissa 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | W | A | 3:04.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valdez, Ariel 13 | Morales, Sophia 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garcia, Marisol 13 | Cleveringa, Kristen 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | N | A | 3:56.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brewington, Lauren 13 | McGill, Mylisa 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ranger, Emily 14 | Ranger, Taylor 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 64 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 2:50.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaquish, Spencer 14 | Henry, Aaron 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vargas, Edgar 13 | Hollander, Jacob 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SS | B | 3:13.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Graybeal, Dylan 13 | Luff, Brad 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ziegler, Jared 13 | Vergara, Omar 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 65 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 2:41.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dolan, Molly 15 | Broersma, Kaitlyn 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Knee, Katie 16 | Tyler, Megan 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | N | A | 2:54.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davidson, Carissa 18 | Engquist, Jessica 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richardson, Caitlin 18 | Schab, Shantel 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 65 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SS | B | 2:58.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moore, Crystal 17 | Anderson, Erica 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stitler, Beth 16 | Messmore, Brittany 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | TST | A | 3:07.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Drews, Laura 17 | Huylar, Rachel 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sidwell, Emma 15 | Story, Sarah 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | S | A | 3:15.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olmstead, Alexa 18 | Jones, Megan 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beemer, Emma 17 | Baxley, Jessie 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 66 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | TST | A | 2:26.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blythe, Zane 15 | Drews, Sean 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galaviz, Anthony 15 | Roth, Tylor 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SS | A | 2:34.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anctil, Travis 17 | Anderson, Jakob 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henry, Alexander 16 | Wagner, Zile 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | S | A | 2:46.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bannister, Aaron 15 | Hansen, Jared 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pittman, Ryan 15 | Gonseth, Patrick 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | P | A | 2:59.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burgett, Burke 17 | Baker, Chase 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shields, David 16 | McClammer, Charles 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 67 Girls 8&U 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnson, Katrina | 8 | TST | 4:55.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caesar, Madison | 7 | OKST | 5:02.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Garza, Melanie | 8 | S | 5:11.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 67 Girls 9 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Case, Sarina | 9 | S | 4:29.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anderson, Lyndsee | 9 | SS | 4:34.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Perez, Tiana | 9 | G | 4:53.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Spidle, Alyson | 9 | SS | 6:11.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Perales, Brianne | 9 | TST | 6:21.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 67 Girls 10 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Broersma, Brittany | 10 | SS | 3:38.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klingele, Katie | 10 | W | 4:09.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelson, Sienna | 10 | N | 4:12.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marquez, Madi | 10 | SS | 4:29.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | McNew-Marble, Brittney | 10 | S | 4:31.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pierce, Tamika | 10 | G | 5:36.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 68 Boys 8&U 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caesar, Leif | 8 | OKST | 4:40.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davalos, Alex | 8 | TST | 4:51.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clark, Joe | 8 | TST | 5:13.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 68 Boys 10 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Will | 10 | P | 3:43.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davalos, Enrique | 10 | TST | 4:03.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wyatt, Thomas | 10 | S | 4:09.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gant, Taylor | 10 | P | 4:14.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carpenter, Bryce | 10 | G | 4:29.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Partch, Ethan | 10 | SS | 5:08.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Schlenker, Cameron | 10 | SS | 5:15.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 69 Girls 11 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Engquist, Paige | 11 | N | 3:27.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Van Corbach, Tara | 11 | SS | 3:53.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Redhorn, Alexandra | 11 | W | 3:58.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Newhouse, Alexandra | 11 | SS | 4:02.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hollander, Hannah | 11 | SS | 4:03.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clark, Micaela | 11 | TST | 4:07.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clark, Natalie | 11 | TST | 4:32.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 69 Girls 12 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gant, MACKENZIE | 12 | P | 3:00.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Castillo, Toni Marie | 12 | SS | 3:09.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Reimers, Allyson | 12 | C | 3:28.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Owens, Tiffany | 12 | G | 3:40.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andringa, McKenzie | 12 | N | 3:46.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carpenter, Karissa | 12 | G | 3:48.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jones, Mary | 12 | S | 4:06.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jones, Taylor | 12 | S | 4:14.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sauerwein, Amber | 12 | TST | 4:17.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mariotti, Jenalee | 12 | G | 4:20.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yager, Brianna | 12 | S | 4:23.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Baughman, Ashley | 12 | S | 4:39.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 70 Boys 11 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Churchill, Jared | 11 | G | 3:41.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Huylar, Nicholas | 11 | TST | 3:55.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Baker, Chase | 11 | P | 4:25.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johnston, Ryker | 11 | N | 4:39.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 70 Boys 12 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vargas, Cristian | 12 | SS | 3:30.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klarich, Jeremy | 12 | W | 3:37.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rodriguez, Giovanni | 12 | SS | 4:16.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Schmitt, Aaron | 12 | N | 4:29.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 71 Girls 13 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bannister, Nicole | 13 | S | 3:14.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valdez, Ariel | 13 | W | 3:38.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clements, Mariah | 13 | OKST | 3:38.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Weber, Halle | 13 | G | 3:48.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johnson, Kylie | 13 | TST | 3:51.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Blythe, Chloe | 13 | TST | 3:52.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tuning, Emma | 13 | TST | 4:09.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 71 Girls 14 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galaviz, Sabrina | 14 | TST | 3:10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Garza, Marisol | 14 | S | 3:29.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ranger, Taylor | 14 | N | 3:36.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gomez, Giovani | 14 | G | 3:44.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brandenburg, Mallory | 14 | OKST | 3:44.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 72 Boys 13 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hollander, Jacob | 13 | SS | 3:03.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gillespie, Luke | 13 | N | 3:22.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luff, Brad | 13 | SS | 3:23.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vargas, Edgar | 13 | SS | 3:26.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilson, Eric | 13 | W | 3:27.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | DeBord, Arik | 13 | N | 3:59.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 72 Boys 14 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hein, Adam | 14 | OKST | 3:21.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henry, Aaron | 14 | SS | 3:22.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yager, Alex | 14 | S | 3:26.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver, Derek | 14 | OKST | 3:32.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | McClammer, Charles | 14 | P | 3:43.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 73 Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Knee, Katie | 16 | SS | 3:02.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Broersma, Kaitlyn | 15 | SS | 3:14.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Engquist, Jessica | 16 | N | 3:22.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tyler, Megan | 15 | SS | 3:27.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sidwell, Emma | 15 | TST | 3:30.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 73 Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klarich, Megan | 18 | W | 3:03.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moore, Crystal | 17 | SS | 3:30.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beemer, Emma | 17 | S | 3:37.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 74 Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barney, Adam | 16 | W | 2:45.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Elias | 16 | W | 2:48.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henry, Alexander | 16 | SS | 3:10.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gonseth, Patrick | 16 | S | 3:14.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Farnam, Calvin | 16 | N | 3:14.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnson, Derek | 15 | N | 3:27.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anderson, Jakob | 15 | SS | 3:53.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hansen, Jared | 15 | S | 4:29.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 74 Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Burke | 17 | P | 2:57.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wagner, Zile | 17 | SS | 3:13.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver, Ian | 18 | OKST | 3:23.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 75 Girls 8&U 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnson, Katrina | 8 | TST | 58.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roberts, Kaley | 7 | N | 1:10.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vergara, Heidi | 8 | SS | 1:10.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caesar, Madison | 7 | OKST | 1:11.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hazzard, Summer | 8 | SS | 1:15.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 75 Girls 8&U 50 LC Meter Breast) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gorski, Keely | 8 | S | 1:17.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hollander, Sarah | 8 | SS | 1:19.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brestebreur, Kalie | 8 | SS | 1:20.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Stmartin, Alexei | 8 | N | 1:21.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Contreras, Micaella | 8 | TST | 1:26.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Davis, Ashley | 8 | SS | 1:34.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Escamilla, Karina | 8 | TST | 1:46.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 76 Boys 8&U 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caesar, Leif | 8 | OKST | 1:05.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davalos, Alex | 8 | TST | 1:07.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Imperial, Johnathan | 7 | W | 1:17.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Koerner, Nathan | 7 | TST | 1:31.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Spidle, Zackary | 7 | SS | 1:45.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Perez, Taran | 7 | G | 1:47.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 77 Girls 9 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anderson, Lyndsee | 9 | SS | 59.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hall, Taylor | 9 | G | 1:01.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bear, Josie | 9 | C | 1:02.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stutesman, Allison | 9 | SS | 1:07.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hazzard, Katelyn | 9 | SS | 1:08.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Perez, Tiana | 9 | G | 1:08.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Owens, Lecie | 9 | G | 1:09.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pittman, Samantha | 9 | S | 1:11.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sandoval, Maddie | 9 | OKST | 1:15.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spidle, Alyson | 9 | SS | 1:21.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Colson, Taylor | 9 | G | 1:22.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Denton, Emily | 9 | G | 1:28.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Denton, Jessica | 9 | G | 1:29.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Escobar, Rhapsodi | 9 | G | 1:47.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 78 Boys 9 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jones, Max | 9 | S | 56.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kawakami, Sam | 9 | P | 1:05.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Perez, Alex | 9 | SS | 1:12.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin, Christopher | 9 | SS | 1:35.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 79 Girls 10 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Broersma, Brittany | 10 | SS | 51.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klingele, Katie | 10 | W | 51.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelson, Sienna | 10 | N | 51.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Villarreal, Gabby | 10 | P | 58.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lagrou, Evie | 10 | OKST | 58.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marquez, Madi | 10 | SS | 1:02.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Schademan, Maxine | 10 | SS | 1:04.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Baxley, Brandy | 10 | S | 1:04.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fonseca, Aaliyah | 10 | G | 1:08.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bannister, Heather | 10 | S | 1:09.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Redhorn, Eileen | 10 | W | 1:16.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Cleveringa, Mikaela | 10 | W | 1:29.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 80 Boys 10 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Will | 10 | P | 52.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gant, Taylor | 10 | P | 54.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wyatt, Thomas | 10 | S | 1:02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davalos, Enrique | 10 | TST | 1:02.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Schlenker, Cameron | 10 | SS | 1:12.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 81 Girls 11 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Engquist, Paige | 11 | N | 50.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Samantha | 11 | S | 50.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clark, Micaela | 11 | TST | 53.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eakin, Maddie | 11 | S | 53.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Horning, Sara | 11 | Q | 54.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Newhouse, Alexandra | 11 | SS | 54.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hollander, Hannah | 11 | SS | 54.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Van Corbach, Tara | 11 | SS | 56.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Redhorn, Alexandra | 11 | W | 57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Walker, Jessica | 11 | W | 58.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gorham, Jachelle | 11 | TST | 58.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Staymates, Kendra | 11 | S | 58.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Cole, Elizabeth | 11 | C | 59.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Valenzuela, Alexus | 11 | SS | 59.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bear, Olivia | 11 | C | 1:00.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 82 Boys 11 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Baker, Chase | 11 | P | 51.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Churchill, Jared | 11 | G | 52.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valdez, Victor | 11 | TST | 57.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johnston, Ryker | 11 | N | 1:15.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Escobar, Eric | 11 | G | 1:36.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 83 Girls 12 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaskill, Shannon | 12 | S | 40.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Castillo, Toni Marie | 12 | SS | 43.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Broersma, Marisa | 12 | SS | 44.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Imperial, Bethany | 12 | W | 46.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingram, Amy | 12 | P | 47.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Owens, Tiffany | 12 | G | 48.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klingele, Beth | 12 | W | 50.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wysling, Katie | 12 | TST | 50.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sauerwein, Amber | 12 | TST | 51.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Reimers, Allyson | 12 | C | 51.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Andringa, McKenzie | 12 | N | 55.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vazquez, Iris | 12 | TST | 55.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hansen, Georgi | 12 | S | 55.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Morales, Jessica | 12 | G | 57.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jones, Taylor | 12 | S | 58.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 84 Boys 12 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Torales, Tony | 12 | C | 47.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klarich, Jeremy | 12 | W | 50.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stitler, Tim | 12 | SS | 51.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stutesman, Grant | 12 | SS | 53.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Contreras, Pedro | 12 | TST | 1:00.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tapia, Angel | 12 | C | 1:01.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Schmitt, Aaron | 12 | N | 1:15.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rodriguez, Andrew | 12 | SS | 1:15.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 85 Girls 13 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ahumada, Josslyn | 13 | SS | 44.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gonseth, Emily | 13 | S | 47.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin, Alissa | 13 | SS | 48.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valdez, Catherine | 13 | TST | 48.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clements, Mariah | 13 | OKST | 49.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnson, Kylie | 13 | TST | 49.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Horning, Kayla | 13 | Q | 49.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Whiz, Alexandra | 13 | W | 49.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Garcia, Marisol | 13 | W | 49.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Van Oostrum, Analisa | 13 | SS | 50.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tuning, Emma | 13 | TST | 54.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Saenz, Jordain | 13 | SS | 56.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 86 Boys 13 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Trowbridge, Nick | 13 | C | 44.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gillespie, Luke | 13 | N | 46.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luff, Brad | 13 | SS | 46.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Raschko, Kyle | 13 | S | 48.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vargas, Edgar | 13 | SS | 49.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | DeBord, Arik | 13 | N | 53.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ziegler, Jared | 13 | SS | 58.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pittman, Brandon | 13 | S | 59.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnston, Dylan | 13 | N | 1:03.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Graybeal, Dylan | 13 | SS | 1:08.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bestebreur, Christopher | 13 | SS | 1:08.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 87 Girls 14 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beierle, Bre | 14 | P | 42.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bodine, Shelby | 14 | S | 46.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schlenker, Megan | 14 | SS | 47.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brandenburg, Mallory | 14 | OKST | 51.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ranger, Emily | 14 | N | 53.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Newhouse, Danielle | 14 | SS | 54.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pedemonte, Jennifer | 14 | C | 55.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rodriquez, Aminda | 14 | TST | 56.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Andringa, Katie | 14 | N | 58.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 88 Boys 14 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaskill, Josh | 14 | S | 38.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henry, Aaron | 14 | SS | 44.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hoots, Jacob | 14 | C | 45.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McClammer, Charles | 14 | P | 45.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver, Derek | 14 | OKST | 49.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 89 Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Broersma, Kaitlyn | 15 | SS | 41.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Huylar, Rachel | 15 | TST | 45.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stitler, Beth | 16 | SS | 46.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 89 Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breast) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cousins, Michelle | 15 | S | 46.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyler, Megan | 15 | SS | 47.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Compton, Danielle | 16 | W | 47.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Story, Sarah | 15 | TST | 48.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Knodell, Colleen | 15 | Q | 48.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Schab, Shantel | 15 | N | 49.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sidwell, Emma | 15 | TST | 49.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Messmore, Brittany | 16 | SS | 50.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stamschror, Melissa | 16 | SS | 50.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Valdez, Felicitas | 16 | TST | 52.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bear, Tabitha | 15 | C | 54.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Anderson, Erica | 15 | SS | 55.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 89 Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klarich, Megan | 18 | W | 43.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moore, Crystal | 17 | SS | 45.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davidson, Carissa | 18 | N | 49.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Richardson, Caitlin | 18 | N | 50.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 90 Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaskill, Jon | 16 | S | 35.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barney, Adam | 16 | W | 35.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henry, Alexander | 16 | SS | 38.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pittman, Ryan | 15 | S | 39.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Farnam, Calvin | 16 | N | 43.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Blythe, Zane | 15 | TST | 46.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anderson, Jakob | 15 | SS | 48.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Shields, David | 16 | P | 49.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hansen, Jared | 15 | S | 1:04.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 90 Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Breast | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roth, Tylor | 17 | TST | 39.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anctil, Travis | 17 | SS | 42.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver, Ian | 18 | OKST | 44.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 91 Girls 8&U 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnson, Katrina | 8 | TST | 1:00.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roberts, Kaley | 7 | N | 1:06.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vergara, Heidi | 8 | SS | 1:09.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caesar, Madison | 7 | OKST | 1:12.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stmartin, Alexei | 8 | N | 1:13.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Garza, Melanie | 8 | S | 1:14.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hazzard, Summer | 8 | SS | 1:29.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 92 Boys 8&U 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caesar, Leif | 8 | OKST | 1:05.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davalos, Alex | 8 | TST | 1:07.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Imperial, Johnathan | 7 | W | 1:07.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Supnet, Jordan | 8 | TST | 1:41.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 93 Girls 9 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anderson, Lyndsee | 9 | SS | 1:08.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Walker, Hailey | 9 | G | 1:10.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stutesman, Allison | 9 | SS | 1:12.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Spidle, Alyson | 9 | SS | 1:15.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hall, Taylor | 9 | G | 1:15.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Valdez, Victoria | 9 | TST | 1:31.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hazzard, Katelyn | 9 | SS | 1:32.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas, Kali | 9 | S | 1:39.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Valdez, Elizabeth | 9 | TST | 1:40.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Denton, Emily | 9 | G | 1:57.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 94 Boys 9 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jones, Max | 9 | S | 1:02.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 95 Girls 10 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Medelez, Alexis | 10 | TST | 44.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Broersma, Brittany | 10 | SS | 47.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Villarreal, Gabby | 10 | P | 57.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelson, Sienna | 10 | N | 57.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klingele, Katie | 10 | W | 58.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kawakami, Camille | 10 | P | 59.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McNew-Marble, Brittney | 10 | S | 1:00.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cleveringa, Mikaela | 10 | W | 1:05.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pierce, Tamika | 10 | G | 1:08.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Schademan, Maxine | 10 | SS | 1:14.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fonseca, Aaliyah | 10 | G | 1:28.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 96 Boys 10 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Will | 10 | P | 47.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wyatt, Thomas | 10 | S | 49.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davalos, Enrique | 10 | TST | 59.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Partch, Ethan | 10 | SS | 1:01.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Schlenker, Cameron | 10 | SS | 1:08.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tuning, Ethan | 10 | TST | 1:13.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 97 Girls 11 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Engquist, Paige | 11 | N | 43.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Van Corbach, Tara | 11 | SS | 44.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smith, Samantha | 11 | S | 48.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clark, Micaela | 11 | TST | 53.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Newhouse, Alexandra | 11 | SS | 55.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Walker, Jessica | 11 | W | 55.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rollinger, Charley | 11 | SS | 56.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hollander, Hannah | 11 | SS | 1:02.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 98 Boys 11 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Whiz, Anthony | 11 | W | 44.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Churchill, Jared | 11 | G | 46.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Baker, Chase | 11 | P | 55.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johnston, Ryker | 11 | N | 1:00.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Castilleja, Jose | 11 | G | 1:08.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 99 Girls 12 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Castillo, Toni Marie | 12 | SS | 33.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gant, MACKENZIE | 12 | P | 36.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andringa, McKenzie | 12 | N | 42.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Imperial, Bethany | 12 | W | 42.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Reimers, Allyson | 12 | C | 44.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jones, Mary | 12 | S | 46.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Owens, Tiffany | 12 | G | 46.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Broersma, Marisa | 12 | SS | 47.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Yager, Brianna | 12 | S | 51.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ingram, Amy | 12 | P | 52.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vazquez, Iris | 12 | TST | 57.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bauman, Michelle | 12 | S | 58.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jones, Taylor | 12 | S | 58.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Andringa, Rachel | 12 | N | 1:00.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Morales, Jessica | 12 | G | 1:03.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 100 Boys 12 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vargas, Cristian | 12 | SS | 40.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stitler, Tim | 12 | SS | 45.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klingele, Jared | 12 | W | 50.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stutesman, Grant | 12 | SS | 51.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Contreras, Pedro | 12 | TST | 58.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tapia, Angel | 12 | C | 59.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anderson, Darick | 12 | SS | 1:01.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Freeman, Isaiah | 12 | TST | 1:24.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 101 Girls 13 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bannister, Nicole | 13 | S | 39.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ahumada, Josslyn | 13 | SS | 41.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gonseth, Emily | 13 | S | 43.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wedam, Kristen | 13 | SS | 43.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Valdez, Ariel | 13 | W | 44.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anderson, Ashley | 13 | S | 45.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Garcia, Marisol | 13 | W | 46.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Clements, Mariah | 13 | OKST | 48.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Blythe, Chloe | 13 | TST | 49.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Van Oostrum, Analisa | 13 | SS | 51.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tuning, Emma | 13 | TST | 54.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | McGill, Mylisa | 13 | N | 1:08.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 102 Boys 13 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hollander, Jacob | 13 | SS | 35.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Raschko, Kyle | 13 | S | 40.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luff, Brad | 13 | SS | 40.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilson, Eric | 13 | W | 42.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gillespie, Luke | 13 | N | 43.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vergara, Omar | 13 | SS | 45.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | DeBord, Arik | 13 | N | 49.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Trowbridge, Nick | 13 | C | 50.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnston, Dylan | 13 | N | 53.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 103 Girls 14 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galaviz, Sabrina | 14 | TST | 37.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Garza, Marisol | 14 | S | 41.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morales, Sophia | 14 | W | 44.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bodine, Shelby | 14 | S | 44.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ranger, Taylor | 14 | N | 45.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schlenker, Megan | 14 | SS | 45.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brandenburg, Mallory | 14 | OKST | 48.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Newhouse, Danielle | 14 | SS | 52.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Andringa, Katie | 14 | N | 59.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 104 Boys 14 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hein, Adam | 14 | OKST | 38.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gaskill, Josh | 14 | S | 38.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yager, Alex | 14 | S | 39.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henry, Aaron | 14 | SS | 42.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hoots, Jacob | 14 | C | 44.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McClammer, Charles | 14 | P | 47.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oliver, Derek | 14 | OKST | 48.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 105 Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Knee, Katie | 16 | SS | 34.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Engquist, Jessica | 16 | N | 38.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Watkins, Ruthie | 16 | P | 38.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dolan, Molly | 15 | SS | 40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stitler, Beth | 16 | SS | 40.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Knodell, Colleen | 15 | Q | 40.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tyler, Megan | 15 | SS | 43.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stamschror, Melissa | 16 | SS | 43.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cousins, Michelle | 15 | S | 43.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sidwell, Emma | 15 | TST | 46.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Messmore, Brittany | 16 | SS | 52.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Waddle, Alyson | 16 | SS | 54.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wedam, Julie | 16 | SS | 55.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 105 Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clements, Terran | 17 | W | 36.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davidson, Carissa | 18 | N | 38.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beemer, Emma | 17 | S | 39.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moore, Crystal | 17 | SS | 43.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Drews, Laura | 17 | TST | 53.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olmstead, Alexa | 18 | S | 1:02.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 106 Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galaviz, Anthony | 15 | TST | 31.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Elias | 16 | W | 32.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gaskill, Jon | 16 | S | 33.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bannister, Aaron | 15 | S | 34.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Blythe, Zane | 15 | TST | 35.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gonseth, Patrick | 16 | S | 36.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henry, Alexander | 16 | SS | 37.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Farnam, Calvin | 16 | N | 37.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnson, Derek | 15 | N | 40.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anderson, Jakob | 15 | SS | 41.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Drews, Sean | 15 | TST | 44.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 106 Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Burke | 17 | P | 31.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roth, Tylor | 17 | TST | 32.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anctil, Travis | 17 | SS | 34.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver, Ian | 18 | OKST | 37.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 107 Girls 8&U 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caesar, Madison | 7 | OKST | 1:55.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vergara, Heidi | 8 | SS | 1:56.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stmartin, Alexei | 8 | N | 2:00.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Garza, Melanie | 8 | S | 2:02.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hazzard, Summer | 8 | SS | 2:05.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Contreras, Micaella | 8 | TST | 2:14.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bauguess, Kaylin | 8 | S | 2:55.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Escamilla, Karina | 8 | TST | 3:35.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 108 Boys 8&U 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caesar, Leif | 8 | OKST | 1:51.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davalos, Alex | 8 | TST | 1:55.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Koerner, Nathan | 7 | TST | 2:12.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rivera, Jacob | 7 | G | 2:51.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Perez, Taran | 7 | G | 4:20.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 109 Girls 9 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bear, Josie | 9 | C | 1:36.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anderson, Lyndsee | 9 | SS | 1:40.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Case, Sarina | 9 | S | 1:40.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hall, Taylor | 9 | G | 1:52.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Perez, Tiana | 9 | G | 1:54.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Walker, Hailey | 9 | G | 2:01.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stutesman, Allison | 9 | SS | 2:11.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Owens, Lecie | 9 | G | 2:15.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sandoval, Maddie | 9 | OKST | 2:18.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spidle, Alyson | 9 | SS | 2:23.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hazzard, Katelyn | 9 | SS | 2:32.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Thomas, Kali | 9 | S | 2:33.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Colson, Taylor | 9 | G | 2:49.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 110 Boys 9 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Perez, Alex | 9 | SS | 1:50.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kawakami, Sam | 9 | P | 1:59.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Perez, Hector | 9 | TST | 2:20.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin, Christopher | 9 | SS | 2:32.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 111 Girls 10 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Broersma, Brittany | 10 | SS | 1:26.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Medelez, Alexis | 10 | TST | 1:30.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marquez, Madi | 10 | SS | 1:43.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Redhorn, Eileen | 10 | W | 1:45.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | McNew-Marble, Brittney | 10 | S | 1:56.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fonseca, Aaliyah | 10 | G | 1:57.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lagrou, Evie | 10 | OKST | 2:04.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Baxley, Brandy | 10 | S | 2:06.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pierce, Tamika | 10 | G | 2:20.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 112 Boys 10 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Will | 10 | P | 1:25.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wyatt, Thomas | 10 | S | 1:28.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davalos, Enrique | 10 | TST | 1:35.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuning, Ethan | 10 | TST | 1:45.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gant, Taylor | 10 | P | 1:45.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schlenker, Cameron | 10 | SS | 2:06.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Partch, Ethan | 10 | SS | 2:13.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 113 Girls 11 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Engquist, Paige | 11 | N | 1:19.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Samantha | 11 | S | 1:24.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eakin, Maddie | 11 | S | 1:25.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Van Corbach, Tara | 11 | SS | 1:30.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bear, Olivia | 11 | C | 1:31.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Staymates, Kendra | 11 | S | 1:32.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Newhouse, Alexandra | 11 | SS | 1:39.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Redhorn, Alexandra | 11 | W | 1:39.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gorham, Jachelle | 11 | TST | 1:40.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rollinger, Charley | 11 | SS | 1:50.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rivera, Antonia | 11 | G | 1:56.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sehnert, Ashlyn | 11 | G | 2:03.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Valenzuela, Alexus | 11 | SS | 2:11.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cole, Elizabeth | 11 | C | 2:12.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 114 Boys 11 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Churchill, Jared | 11 | G | 1:29.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Huylar, Nicholas | 11 | TST | 1:32.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Baker, Chase | 11 | P | 1:46.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valdez, Victor | 11 | TST | 2:10.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Escobar, Eric | 11 | G | 3:18.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 115 Girls 12 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Castillo, Toni Marie | 12 | SS | 1:10.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gant, MACKENZIE | 12 | P | 1:15.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gaskill, Shannon | 12 | S | 1:21.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Reimers, Allyson | 12 | C | 1:22.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Broersma, Marisa | 12 | SS | 1:24.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Owens, Tiffany | 12 | G | 1:27.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klingele, Beth | 12 | W | 1:27.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jones, Mary | 12 | S | 1:29.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Carpenter, Karissa | 12 | G | 1:36.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mariotti, Jenalee | 12 | G | 1:36.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ingram, Amy | 12 | P | 1:36.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hansen, Georgi | 12 | S | 1:41.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Adams, Dorinda | 12 | C | 1:44.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Baughman, Ashley | 12 | S | 1:46.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Morales, Jessica | 12 | G | 1:47.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 116 Boys 12 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klingele, Jared | 12 | W | 1:19.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stitler, Tim | 12 | SS | 1:20.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klarich, Jeremy | 12 | W | 1:23.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vargas, Cristian | 12 | SS | 1:24.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Torales, Tony | 12 | C | 1:30.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stutesman, Grant | 12 | SS | 1:34.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Contreras, Pedro | 12 | TST | 1:37.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rodriguez, Andrew | 12 | SS | 1:40.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anderson, Darick | 12 | SS | 1:48.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tapia, Angel | 12 | C | 1:51.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 117 Girls 13 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bannister, Nicole | 13 | S | 1:12.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin, Alissa | 13 | SS | 1:17.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Horning, Kayla | 13 | Q | 1:23.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valdez, Ariel | 13 | W | 1:25.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clements, Mariah | 13 | OKST | 1:26.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ahumada, Josslyn | 13 | SS | 1:26.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anderson, Ashley | 13 | S | 1:27.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gonseth, Emily | 13 | S | 1:28.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Blythe, Chloe | 13 | TST | 1:30.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wedam, Kristen | 13 | SS | 1:32.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tuning, Emma | 13 | TST | 1:36.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Saenz, Jordain | 13 | SS | 1:37.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Schilperoort, Lesli | 13 | SS | 1:52.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 118 Boys 13 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gillespie, Luke | 13 | N | 1:16.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vargas, Edgar | 13 | SS | 1:16.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Raschko, Kyle | 13 | S | 1:18.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilson, Eric | 13 | W | 1:21.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vergara, Omar | 13 | SS | 1:24.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trowbridge, Nick | 13 | C | 1:38.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Graybeal, Dylan | 13 | SS | 1:41.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bestebreur, Christopher | 13 | SS | 2:28.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 119 Girls 14 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bodine, Shelby | 14 | S | 1:12.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Galaviz, Sabrina | 14 | TST | 1:14.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beierle, Bre | 14 | P | 1:18.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Garza, Marisol | 14 | S | 1:22.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gomez, Giovani | 14 | G | 1:22.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cleveringa, Kristen | 14 | W | 1:24.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brandenburg, Mallory | 14 | OKST | 1:24.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Schlenker, Megan | 14 | SS | 1:31.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ranger, Emily | 14 | N | 1:37.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pedemonte, Jennifer | 14 | C | 1:38.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Newhouse, Danielle | 14 | SS | 1:43.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 120 Boys 14 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hein, Adam | 14 | OKST | 1:08.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gaskill, Josh | 14 | S | 1:10.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yager, Alex | 14 | S | 1:17.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hoots, Jacob | 14 | C | 1:18.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver, Derek | 14 | OKST | 1:20.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McClammer, Charles | 14 | P | 1:22.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henry, Aaron | 14 | SS | 1:23.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 121 Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Knee, Katie | 16 | SS | 1:10.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Broersma, Kaitlyn | 15 | SS | 1:14.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dolan, Molly | 15 | SS | 1:18.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Knodell, Colleen | 15 | Q | 1:18.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Watkins, Ruthie | 16 | P | 1:18.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schab, Shantel | 15 | N | 1:19.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stitler, Beth | 16 | SS | 1:20.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Engquist, Jessica | 16 | N | 1:21.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sidwell, Emma | 15 | TST | 1:22.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anderson, Erica | 15 | SS | 1:26.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stamschror, Melissa | 16 | SS | 1:27.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bear, Tabitha | 15 | C | 1:31.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Messmore, Brittany | 16 | SS | 1:40.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wedam, Julie | 16 | SS | 1:53.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Waddle, Alyson | 16 | SS | 2:01.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 121 Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clements, Terran | 17 | W | 1:11.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klarich, Megan | 18 | W | 1:12.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davidson, Carissa | 18 | N | 1:20.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beemer, Emma | 17 | S | 1:20.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Richardson, Caitlin | 18 | N | 1:22.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moore, Crystal | 17 | SS | 1:23.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olmstead, Alexa | 18 | S | 1:52.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 122 Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaskill, Jon | 16 | S | 1:04.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Galaviz, Anthony | 15 | TST | 1:05.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilson, Elias | 16 | W | 1:05.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Barney, Adam | 16 | W | 1:07.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pittman, Ryan | 15 | S | 1:12.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Farnam, Calvin | 16 | N | 1:12.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Blythe, Zane | 15 | TST | 1:14.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gonseth, Patrick | 16 | S | 1:15.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnson, Derek | 15 | N | 1:16.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bannister, Aaron | 15 | S | 1:21.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anderson, Jakob | 15 | SS | 1:22.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Drews, Sean | 15 | TST | 1:23.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Shields, David | 16 | P | 1:34.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hansen, Jared | 15 | S | 1:35.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Garza, Santos | 15 | S | 1:42.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 122 Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Burke | 17 | P | 1:03.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roth, Tylor | 17 | TST | 1:08.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anctil, Travis | 17 | SS | 1:10.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver, Ian | 18 | OKST | 1:13.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 123 Girls 8&U 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hollander, Sarah | 8 | SS | 2:18.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Garza, Melanie | 8 | S | 2:23.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brestebreur, Kalie | 8 | SS | 2:25.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 123 Girls 9 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bear, Josie | 9 | C | 1:58.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Perez, Tiana | 9 | G | 2:02.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Case, Sarina | 9 | S | 2:13.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Walker, Hailey | 9 | G | 2:13.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Perales, Brianne | 9 | TST | 2:28.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pierce, Meranda | 9 | G | 2:29.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Denton, Emily | 9 | G | 2:45.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Colson, Taylor | 9 | G | 3:02.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Owens, Lecie | 9 | G | 3:14.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Escobar, Rhapsodi | 9 | G | 3:49.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 123 Girls 10 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Medelez, Alexis | 10 | TST | 1:45.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kawakami, Camille | 10 | P | 2:03.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marquez, Madi | 10 | SS | 2:07.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Schademan, Maxine | 10 | SS | 2:09.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Redhorn, Eileen | 10 | W | 2:13.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bannister, Heather | 10 | S | 2:14.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pierce, Tamika | 10 | G | 2:35.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 124 Boys 8&U 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Koerner, Nathan | 7 | TST | 1:55.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 124 Boys 9 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jones, Max | 9 | S | 1:54.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kawakami, Sam | 9 | P | 2:24.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Perez, Alex | 9 | SS | 2:26.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin, Christopher | 9 | SS | 2:35.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 124 Boys 10 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carpenter, Bryce | 10 | G | 1:57.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 125 Girls 11 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hollander, Hannah | 11 | SS | 1:55.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bear, Olivia | 11 | C | 1:58.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Staymates, Kendra | 11 | S | 1:58.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sehnert, Ashlyn | 11 | G | 2:18.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Valenzuela, Alexus | 11 | SS | 2:24.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cole, Elizabeth | 11 | C | 2:54.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 126 Boys 11 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Huylar, Nicholas | 11 | TST | 1:50.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 127 Girls 12 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gant, MACKENZIE | 12 | P | 1:22.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gaskill, Shannon | 12 | S | 1:42.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carpenter, Karissa | 12 | G | 1:47.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jones, Mary | 12 | S | 1:56.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mariotti, Jenalee | 12 | G | 1:59.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yager, Brianna | 12 | S | 2:03.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jones, Taylor | 12 | S | 2:03.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hansen, Georgi | 12 | S | 2:05.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vazquez, Iris | 12 | TST | 2:07.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sauerwein, Amber | 12 | TST | 2:10.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fleming, Dana | 12 | G | 2:32.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 128 Boys 12 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vargas, Cristian | 12 | SS | 1:41.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klarich, Jeremy | 12 | W | 1:42.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rodriguez, Andrew | 12 | SS | 1:54.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torales, Tony | 12 | C | 2:03.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Schmitt, Aaron | 12 | N | 2:10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Freeman, Isaiah | 12 | TST | 2:32.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 129 Girls 13 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin, Alissa | 13 | SS | 1:32.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valdez, Ariel | 13 | W | 1:42.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wedam, Kristen | 13 | SS | 1:45.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saenz, Jordain | 13 | SS | 1:48.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Blythe, Chloe | 13 | TST | 1:48.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schilperoort, Lesli | 13 | SS | 2:24.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 130 Boys 13 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hollander, Jacob | 13 | SS | 1:27.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Eric | 13 | W | 1:32.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vargas, Edgar | 13 | SS | 1:43.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vergara, Omar | 13 | SS | 1:47.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luff, Brad | 13 | SS | 1:48.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | DeBord, Arik | 13 | N | 1:50.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Graybeal, Dylan | 13 | SS | 2:10.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ziegler, Jared | 13 | SS | 2:17.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bestebreur, Christopher | 13 | SS | 2:45.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 131 Girls 14 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galaviz, Sabrina | 14 | TST | 1:33.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Garza, Marisol | 14 | S | 1:42.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cleveringa, Kristen | 14 | W | 1:43.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gomez, Giovani | 14 | G | 1:52.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pedemonte, Jennifer | 14 | C | 2:01.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 132 Boys 14 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hein, Adam | 14 | OKST | 1:32.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yager, Alex | 14 | S | 1:32.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 133 Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Watkins, Ruthie | 16 | P | 1:28.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Schab, Shantel | 15 | N | 1:30.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Broersma, Kaitlyn | 15 | SS | 1:30.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tyler, Megan | 15 | SS | 1:31.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cousins, Michelle | 15 | S | 1:36.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Engquist, Jessica | 16 | N | 1:38.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dolan, Molly | 15 | SS | 1:40.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anderson, Erica | 15 | SS | 1:47.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wedam, Julie | 16 | SS | 2:04.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 133 Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klarich, Megan | 18 | W | 1:28.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beemer, Emma | 17 | S | 1:36.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Drews, Laura | 17 | TST | 1:56.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olmstead, Alexa | 18 | S | 2:30.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 134 Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilson, Elias | 16 | W | 1:19.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Galaviz, Anthony | 15 | TST | 1:21.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gonseth, Patrick | 16 | S | 1:23.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Drews, Sean | 15 | TST | 1:34.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johnson, Derek | 15 | N | 1:38.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hansen, Jared | 15 | S | 2:15.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 134 Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Burgett, Burke | 17 | P | 1:21.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 135 Girls 8&U 200 LC Meter Free Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 3:55.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brestebreur, Kalie 8 | Hazzard, Summer 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vergara, Heidi 8 | Hollander, Sarah 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | S | A | 5:25.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bauguess, Kaylin 8 | Gorski, Keely 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garza, Melanie 8 | Jones, Maggie 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 137 Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Free Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 3:08.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anderson, Lyndsee 9 | Broersma, Brittany 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hernandez, Natalie 9 | Marquez, Madi 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | G | A | 3:38.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hall, Taylor 9 | Fonseca, Aaliyah 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Walker, Hailey 9 | Perez, Tiana 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SS | B | 4:02.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hazzard, Katelyn 9 | Stutesman, Allison 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schademan, Maxine 10 | Spidle, Alyson 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | TST | A | 4:19.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medelez, Alexis 10 | Perales, Brianne 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valdez, Elizabeth 9 | Valdez, Victoria 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 138 Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Free Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 3:35.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Partch, Ethan 10 | Perez, Alex 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martin, Christopher 9 | Schlenker, Cameron 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | P | A | 3:35.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kawakami, Sam 9 | Gant, Taylor 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burgett, Will 10 | Baker, Camden 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TST | A | 3:38.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuning, Ethan 10 | Perez, Hector 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garza, Adam 10 | Davalos, Enrique 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 139 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Free Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | S | A | 2:35.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gaskill, Shannon 12 | Smith, Samantha 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Mary 12 | Eakin, Maddie 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SS | A | 2:35.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Van Corbach, Tara 11 | Newhouse, Alexandra 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Castillo, Toni Marie 12 | Broersma, Marisa 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | W | A | 2:53.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Walker, Jessica 11 | Redhorn, Alexandra 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klingele, Beth 12 | Imperial, Bethany 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | P | A | 2:58.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Villarreal, Gabby 10 | Gant, MACKENZIE 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kawakami, Camille 10 | Ingram, Amy 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | S | B | 3:05.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yager, Brianna 12 | Staymates, Kendra 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baughman, Ashley 12 | Hansen, Georgi 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | TST | A | 3:08.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vazquez, Iris 12 | Wysling, Katie 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sauerwein, Amber 12 | Gorham, Jachelle 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | G | A | 3:08.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carpenter, Karissa 12 | Mariotti, Jenalee 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owens, Tiffany 12 | Sehnert, Ashlyn 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 140 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Free Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 2:40.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Andrew 12 | Vargas, Cristian 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stutesman, Grant 12 | Stitler, Tim 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TST | A | 3:28.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valdez, Victor 11 | Huylar, Nicholas 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freeman, Isaiah 12 | Contreras, Pedro 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 141 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Free Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | S | A | 2:26.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bodine, Shelby 14 | Gonseth, Emily 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anderson, Ashley 13 | Bannister, Nicole 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SS | A | 2:35.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schlenker, Megan 14 | Ahumada, Josslyn 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saenz, Jordain 13 | Martin, Alissa 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | W | A | 2:39.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valdez, Ariel 13 | Morales, Sophia 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garcia, Marisol 13 | Cleveringa, Kristen 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 141 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Free Relay) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | TST | A | 2:43.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blythe, Chloe 13 | Johnson, Kylie 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galaviz, Sabrina 14 | Tuning, Emma 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | N | A | 3:00.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andringa, Katie 14 | McGill, Mylisa 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ranger, Taylor 14 | Ranger, Emily 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 142 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Free Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | S | A | 2:20.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yager, Alex 14 | Raschko, Kyle 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pittman, Brandon 13 | Gaskill, Josh 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SS | A | 2:21.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vergara, Omar 13 | Henry, Aaron 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vargas, Edgar 13 | Hollander, Jacob 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SS | B | 3:13.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Graybeal, Dylan 13 | Bestebreur, Christopher 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ziegler, Jared 13 | Luff, Brad 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 143 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Free Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SS | A | 2:18.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dolan, Molly 15 | Broersma, Kaitlyn 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tyler, Megan 15 | Knee, Katie 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | P | A | 2:18.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gant, MACKENZIE 12 | Beierle, Bre 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Watts, Kendall 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | S | A | 2:26.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Megan 15 | Cousins, Michelle 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beemer, Emma 17 | Baxley, Jessie 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | N | A | 2:27.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davidson, Carissa 18 | Engquist, Jessica 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richardson, Caitlin 18 | Schab, Shantel 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SS | B | 2:33.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stitler, Beth 16 | Anderson, Erica 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stamschror, Melissa 16 | Moore, Crystal 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | TST | A | 2:41.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huylar, Rachel 15 | Sidwell, Emma 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Story, Sarah 15 | Valdez, Felicitas 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 144 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Free Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | S | A | 2:03.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pittman, Ryan 15 | Gonseth, Patrick 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gaskill, Jon 16 | Bannister, Aaron 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||